LD VERTACO Dimanche 25juin Autransdim. 25/06/2017 14:31
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Jalonné  (10)           1.7 km  50 m   8 P                 

    1        COCHEY, Apolline             09 3810AR ORIENTALP              Jalonn     22:32 
    2        COCHEY, Célestin             10 3810AR ORIENTALP              Jalonn     22:44 
    3        DELACHANAL, Lucie            08 3801AR DAUPHINE'O             Jalonn     26:20 
    4        GINER, Timothée              12 4203AR OE42                   Jalonn     27:42 
    5        MARECHAL, Thibaud            08 3811AR GUC-CO                 Jalonn     32:07 
    6        VINCENT, Eloise              11 3801AR DAUPHINE'O             Jalonn     32:52 
    7        JANOD, Maëlle                11 7305AR ECHO 73                Jalonn     34:17 
    8        MARECHAL, Simeon             09 3811AR GUC-CO                 Jalonn     36:08 
    9        LOCATELLI, Lughan            12 NL NON LICENCIES              Jalonn     45:39 
   10        PELE, Yann                   14 NL NON LICENCIES              Jalonn   1:15:01 



Vert  (11)              2.1 km  50 m   8 P                 

    1        CALANDRY, Simon              08 7404AR ASO                    Vert       22:30 
    2        GONET, Raphael               08 2610AR L.O.V.                 Vert       24:55 
    3        CHOMEL, Ruben                08 2605AR VSO                    Vert       27:21 
    4        JANOD, Titouane              08 7305AR ECHO 73                Vert       27:45 
    5        MIDENA, Circe                08 2606AR LOUP                   Vert       39:01 
    6        CHEDAL-BORNU, Martin         08 3810AR ORIENTALP              Vert       40:35 
    7        ALBREGUE, Joris              07 NL NON LICENCIES              Vert       42:45 
    8        BREGNAC, Alexis              07 7404AR ASO                    Vert       48:59 
    9        FOLLET, Lucile               08 3811AR GUC-CO                 Vert     1:11:19 
   10        CARRA, Famille               12 2604AR CROCO                  Vert     1:11:23 

             CHOMEL, Timothée             05 2605AR VSO                    Vert          pm 



Bleu  (15)              2.7 km  120 m   9 P                

    1        LEROY, Manon                 05 2605AR VSO                    Bleu       31:46 
    2        PLAGNOL, Heidi               06 2605AR VSO                    Bleu       32:26 
    3        MIDENA, Virgile              05 2606AR LOUP                   Bleu       33:27 
    4        GOUY, Célia                  03 7309AR COCS                   Bleu       33:43 
    5        CALANDRY, Johan              06 7404AR ASO                    Bleu       38:08 
    6        MINO-VERCELLIO, Roméo        05 2605AR VSO                    Bleu       38:26 
    7        GONET, Anatol                04 2610AR L.O.V.                 Bleu       39:25 
    8        CROS, Aurélien               05 2605AR VSO                    Bleu       45:55 
    9        JANOD, Jéromine              07 7305AR ECHO 73                Bleu       49:21 
   10        TROCHUT, Nathaël             09 NL NON LICENCIES              Bleu       56:39 
   11        DORIER, Elisa                05 2604AR CROCO                  Bleu     1:01:12 
   12        FOLLET, Cléo                 05 3811AR GUC-CO                 Bleu     1:08:46 
   13        SELLIER, Valentine           05 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            Bleu     1:20:54 
   14        LE PENNEC, Claudine          64 2605AR VSO                    Bleu     1:34:05 

             DELACHANAL, Ronan            06 3801AR DAUPHINE'O             Bleu          pm 



Jaune  (31)             4.4 km  180 m   9 P                

    1        CODURI, Hugo                 04 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        Jaune      41:27 
    2        DUMEZ, Guillaume             03 2605AR VSO                    Jaune      46:19 
    3        DUMARCHER, Gabriel           04 2606AR LOUP                   Jaune      51:08 
    4        GINER, Gaspar                04 4203AR OE42                   Jaune      53:27 
    5        ANDRIEUX, Marion             03 7305AR ECHO 73                Jaune      53:30 
    6        JAVELAS, Olivier             70 2605AR VSO                    Jaune      54:03 
    7        LEROY, Théo                  03 2605AR VSO                    Jaune      55:32 
    8        DUBOIS, Anne Lise            91 NL NON LICENCIES              Jaune      56:55 
    9        PICHARD, Romain              04 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        Jaune      57:19 
   10        PLAGNOL, Mahaut              03 2605AR VSO                    Jaune      58:18 
   11        AUDOUIN, Batistoun           04 2610AR L.O.V.                 Jaune      58:36 
   12        MINO-VERCELLIO, Lucy         03 2605AR VSO                    Jaune    1:00:47 
   13        CALANDRY, Raphael            04 7404AR ASO                    Jaune    1:02:39 
   14        CROS, Maëlle                 03 2605AR VSO                    Jaune    1:03:12 
   15        SUCHET, Titouan              03 4204AR Boussole en F.         Jaune    1:03:46 
   16        CHOMEL, Nathanaël            04 2605AR VSO                    Jaune    1:05:46 
   17        BREGNAC, Tristan             03 7404AR ASO                    Jaune    1:20:22 
   18        DELVAL, Florence             95 3801AR DAUPHINE'O             Jaune    1:22:29 
   19        DORIER, Stéphanie            76 2604AR CROCO                  Jaune    1:25:39 
   20        GATTAZ, Clément              02 NL NON LICENCIES              Jaune    1:26:23 
   21        PARAZOLS, Marie-Annick       51 NL NON LICENCIES              Jaune    1:26:52 
   22        MORARD, Leïla                04 8404PZ OPA                    Jaune    1:32:39 
   23        COUPAT, Catherine            48 2606AR LOUP                   Jaune    1:42:49 
   24        ROCHE, Théo                  01 7404AR ASO                    Jaune    1:42:51 
   25        ROCHE, Tristan               04 7404AR ASO                    Jaune    1:46:49 
   26        DUMARCHER, Veronique         72 2606AR LOUP                   Jaune    1:55:17 
   27        GATTAZ, Lucie                99 NL NON LICENCIES              Jaune    2:58:35 

             OSSARD, Sylvie               76 3811AR GUC-CO                 Jaune         pm 
             DELACHANAL, Sandrine         76 3801AR DAUPHINE'O             Jaune         pm 
             MECRONEN, Nathalie           79 NL NON LICENCIES              Jaune         pm 
             BREGNAC, Aurore              83 NL NON LICENCIES              Jaune         pm 



Orange court  (35)      3.6 km  130 m   10 P               

    1        SOULIE, Manon                03 2610AR L.O.V.                 Orange     52:59 
    2        COLES, Jon                   68 3801AR DAUPHINE'O             Orange     53:32 
    3        GATY, Daniele                55 4203AR OE42                   Orange     53:42 
    4        SUCHET, Basile               01 4204AR Boussole en F.         Orange     55:19 
    5        GINTZBURGER, Lucine          03 7407AR SOS GO                 Orange   1:01:07 
    6        RIOFFRAY, Alain              51 4204AR Boussole en F.         Orange   1:01:37 
    7        GOLMARD, Christian           46 3801AR DAUPHINE'O             Orange   1:02:32 
    8        MASLIAH, Louna               03 2610AR L.O.V.                 Orange   1:02:53 
    9        GINTZBURGER, Véronique       69 7407AR SOS GO                 Orange   1:06:00 
   10        ANNE, Brigitte               51 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            Orange   1:06:57 
   11        COLLOMB, Denis               66 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            Orange   1:10:39 
   12        GOURD, Alison                67 3801AR DAUPHINE'O             Orange   1:11:31 
   13        LEROY, Céline                78 2605AR VSO                    Orange   1:12:47 
   14        XIMENEZ, Lisa                00 3801AR DAUPHINE'O             Orange   1:15:11 
   15        GRANSART, Renaud             61 2604AR CROCO                  Orange   1:16:21 
   16        GINER, Johanne               74 4203AR OE42                   Orange   1:18:20 
   17        CHEDAL-BORNU, Sébastien      74 NL NON LICENCIES              Orange   1:18:29 
   18        MORAND, Nathalie             64 3810AR ORIENTALP              Orange   1:19:09 
   19        MASCI, Gabriel               58 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            Orange   1:19:15 
   20        CERET, Martine               56 4203AR OE42                   Orange   1:21:23 
   21        ROQUES, Stéphanie            74 2604AR CROCO                  Orange   1:24:11 
   22        VAYSSE, Isabelle             71 7305AR ECHO 73                Orange   1:24:36 
   23        XIMENEZ, Nadege              67 3801AR DAUPHINE'O             Orange   1:24:57 
   24        COLLARD, Jules               99 2604AR CROCO                  Orange   1:26:58 
   25        BOURRIN, M-Francoise         55 4203AR OE42                   Orange   1:28:03 
   26        SILVERE, Raphaele            67 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            Orange   1:29:40 
   27        BEGU, Aurore                 72 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            Orange   1:29:53 
   28        XIMENEZ, Michel              66 3801AR DAUPHINE'O             Orange   1:30:33 
   29        DORIER, Arthur               02 2604AR CROCO                  Orange   1:34:07 
   30        PICARD, Estelle              77 3810AR ORIENTALP              Orange   1:44:43 
   31        VILLANI, Louison             02 NL NON LICENCIES              Orange   1:50:37 
   32        ROBBE, Adèle                 02 NL NON LICENCIES              Orange   1:52:31 

             VALLAT, Gerard               58 4203AR OE42                   Orange        pm 
             RIOFFRAY, Jacqueline         50 4204AR Boussole en F.         Orange        pm 
             ANNE, Roger                  48 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            Orange        pm 



Orange long  (13)       6.4 km  240 m   13 P               

    1        ROUSSE, Loriane              86 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        IMP002   1:40:38 
    2        LUCATELLI, Elea              90 3810AR ORIENTALP              IMP002   1:42:15 
    3        JOURDAN, Gael                91 NL NON LICENCIES              IMP002   1:43:28 
    4        MOSSET, Eric                 58 7407AR SOS GO                 IMP002   1:44:42 
    5        GINER, Céline                74 4203AR OE42                   IMP002   1:46:59 
    6        DUPONT, Christophe           86 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        IMP002   1:49:38 
    7        BOULORD, Eric                64 3810AR ORIENTALP              IMP002   1:51:11 
    8        GIRALDE-MOSSET, Valérie      65 7407AR SOS GO                 IMP002   1:54:57 
    9        GAUDRILLIER, Laurence        75 7305AR ECHO 73                IMP002   1:59:02 
   10        ROCHAS, Frédéric             67 NL NON LICENCIES              IMP002   2:13:23 
   11        GARCIA-AZNAR, Pierre         90 3810AR ORIENTALP              IMP002   2:18:07 
   12        BLANCHARD2, Mickaël          85 NL NON LICENCIES              IMP002   2:24:49 

             CLERC, Caroline              72 7305AR ECHO 73                IMP002        pm 



Violet court  (62)      5.1 km  150 m   11 P               

    1        ANDRIEUX, Quentin            01 7305AR ECHO 73                Violet     38:55 
    2        PLAGNOL, Roman               01 2605AR VSO                    Violet     42:04 
    3        GINER, Pablo                 01 4203AR OE42                   Violet     43:23 
    4        GONET, Victor                01 2610AR L.O.V.                 Violet     44:49 
    5        BRUAS, Thomas                98 2610AR L.O.V.                 Violet     47:37 
    5        GOUY, Etienne                73 7309AR COCS                   Violet     47:37 
    7        ELIAS, Pierre                67 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        Violet     48:48 
    8        BENOIT, Dorian               01 2605AR VSO                    Violet     49:27 
    9        CALANDRY, Cécile             01 7404AR ASO                    Violet     50:29 
   10        VIALARD, Jerome              70 8404PZ OPA                    Violet     52:21 
   11        GOUY, Yann                   99 7309AR COCS                   Violet     52:24 
   12        RABOURDIN, Thomas            91 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        Violet     52:53 
   13        MONTEMONT, Patrice           61 3810AR ORIENTALP              Violet     54:33 
   14        PERRIER, Emilie              92 3913BF O'JURA                 Violet     57:24 
   15        GASPARD-LECOMTE, Isoline     75 NL NON LICENCIES              Violet   1:00:26 
   16        GENNARO, Benoit              70 3810AR ORIENTALP              Violet   1:00:37 
   17        BASTIEN, Xavier              64 6906AR ALCO                   Violet   1:04:05 
   18        ANTOINE, Alain               47 2605AR VSO                    Violet   1:08:21 
   19        CODURI, Sébastien            75 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        Violet   1:08:56 
   20        ALESSANDRI, Pierre           61 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        Violet   1:08:59 
   21        COUPAT, Gerard               48 2606AR LOUP                   Violet   1:09:15 
   22        DELATOUR, Christiane         61 7404AR ASO                    Violet   1:09:43 
   23        STEFANINI, Jean-Philippe     54 2610AR L.O.V.                 Violet   1:10:07 
   24        GOUY, Nils                   01 7309AR COCS                   Violet   1:10:30 
   25        FRAGNOL, Léo                 92 3913BF O'JURA                 Violet   1:10:33 
   26        VINCENT, Remi                79 3801AR DAUPHINE'O             Violet   1:10:41 
   27        PLAGNOL, Fabienne            77 2605AR VSO                    Violet   1:10:44 
   28        LELOUP, Herve-Philipp        65 6906AR ALCO                   Violet   1:11:20 
   29        PICHOLLET, Francine          72 7404AR ASO                    Violet   1:11:36 
   30        CALANDRY, Lucia              66 7404AR ASO                    Violet   1:12:05 
   31        QUERE, Manon                 98 3810AR ORIENTALP              Violet   1:13:19 
   32        POINTEAU, Fabien             68 2604AR CROCO                  Violet   1:14:10 
   33        MIAILHE, Pascale             71 8404PZ OPA                    Violet   1:15:07 
   34        LOCATELLI, ALEX              01 3812AR BOL D'AIR              Violet   1:15:31 
   35        DUCHENE, Elodie              83 3810AR ORIENTALP              Violet   1:16:14 
   36        CATUS, Grégory               75 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        Violet   1:16:36 
   37        CARRA, Mathilde              91 2604AR CROCO                  Violet   1:17:03 
   38        MEUNIER, Jean Louis          59 8404PZ OPA                    Violet   1:17:08 
   39        DECROIX, Veronique           67 7407AR SOS GO                 Violet   1:18:02 
   40        VERCASSON, Rachel            88 2604AR CROCO                  Violet   1:18:43 
   41        PELLETIER, Genevieve         60 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        Violet   1:20:29 
   42        DENTON, Genevieve            68 4204AR Boussole en F.         Violet   1:21:25 
   43        ALBREGUE, Jérôme             80 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        Violet   1:21:27 
   44        COLAS, Pascaline             87 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        Violet   1:22:05 
   45        KONIECZNY, Vanessa           77 7309AR COCS                   Violet   1:23:25 
   46        ROCHE, Jonathan              97 3810AR ORIENTALP              Violet   1:26:19 
   47        LEVESY, Salomé               98 3810AR ORIENTALP              Violet   1:26:39 
   48        MAZARD, J-Pierre             55 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        Violet   1:27:51 
   49        SELLIER, Mathis              02 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            Violet   1:28:13 
   50        PAYARD, Sylvain              70 3810AR ORIENTALP              Violet   1:29:29 
   51        BOURSEAUX, Philippe          53 2605AR VSO                    Violet   1:32:26 
   52        PORNET, Patrick              58 3810AR ORIENTALP              Violet   1:33:22 
   52        MERCIER, Bruno               59 2604AR CROCO                  Violet   1:33:22 
   54        LEFEVRE, Magali              77 8404PZ OPA                    Violet   1:36:51 
   55        VACHER, Hugo                 01 2605AR VSO                    Violet   1:38:50 
   56        REYNAUD, Renée               57 6307AR Balise 63              Violet   1:40:43 
   57        LE GLAND, Emmanuelle         70 7404AR ASO                    Violet   1:41:28 
   58        THOMASSIN, J-Luc             67 6906AR ALCO                   Violet   1:44:50 
   59        GINTZBURGER, François        67 7407AR SOS GO                 Violet   1:46:07 
   60        BLONDY, Pascal               63 7407AR SOS GO                 Violet   1:58:06 

             GONET, Janick                73 2610AR L.O.V.                 Violet        pm 
             BLANCHARD, Mickaël           85 NL NON LICENCIES              Violet        pm 



Violet long  (36)       7.9 km  290 m   17 P               

    1        MASLIAH, Raphaël             98 2610AR L.O.V.                 IMP001     53:49 
    2        ELIAS, Guilhem               00 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV        IMP001     53:52 
    3        KERN-GILLARD, Mathieu        88 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        IMP001     53:54 
    4        LOCATELLI, Yann              78 7309AR COCS                   IMP001     55:35 
    5        MERINO, Pierrick             91 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        IMP001     59:43 
    6        LE PENNEC, Jean              97 2605AR VSO                    IMP001   1:02:09 
    7        GENNARO, Mathis              00 3810AR ORIENTALP              IMP001   1:02:59 
    8        DEROUX, Benoit               89 2604AR CROCO                  IMP001   1:03:09 
    9        PLAGNOL, Francois            77 2605AR VSO                    IMP001   1:04:17 
   10        BENACEK, Philippe            81 7309AR COCS                   IMP001   1:05:40 
   11        LASSALLE, Pascal             67 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            IMP001   1:05:45 
   12        DALBERTO, Alban              85 2605AR VSO                    IMP001   1:05:55 
   13        MONNET, Jean-Matthieu        79 3810AR ORIENTALP              IMP001   1:09:03 
   14        BODY, J-Laurent              69 7305AR ECHO 73                IMP001   1:12:02 
   15        LE GLAND, Christophe         69 7404AR ASO                    IMP001   1:12:11 
   16        CHANDEZON, Jean Luc          78 8404PZ OPA                    IMP001   1:12:36 
   17        LEVESY, Valentin             95 3810AR ORIENTALP              IMP001   1:13:30 
   18        ROCHE, Maxime                99 3810AR ORIENTALP              IMP001   1:14:05 
   19        BARITAUX, J-Charles          81 3810AR ORIENTALP              IMP001   1:16:10 
   20        JANOD, Francois              72 7305AR ECHO 73                IMP001   1:24:03 
   21        BORDET, Pierre               87 7404AR ASO                    IMP001   1:26:06 
   22        SELLIER, J-Marc              70 0111AR CO AMBERIEU            IMP001   1:28:25 
   23        SUCHET, Jean-Paul            69 4204AR Boussole en F.         IMP001   1:28:31 
   24        BREGNAC, Olivier             75 7404AR ASO                    IMP001   1:29:25 
   25        CROS, Emmanuel               77 2605AR VSO                    IMP001   1:31:23 
   26        MAGLIONE, Eric               64 2605AR VSO                    IMP001   1:32:08 
   27        VAN DER MEULEN, Nicolas      91 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        IMP001   1:35:05 
   28        MINO-VERCELLIO, Frédéric     73 2605AR VSO                    IMP001   1:35:46 
   29        CHOMEL, Rémi                 72 2605AR VSO                    IMP001   1:38:32 
   30        PEYRON, Ludovic              76 4203AR OE42                   IMP001   1:41:23 
   31        VEIT, ERIC                   61 0503PZ BNCO                   IMP001   1:44:46 
   32        DUCRET, Philippe             69 6906AR ALCO                   IMP001   2:00:45 
   33        PELLOUX-PRAYER, Gautier      92 2604AR CROCO                  IMP001   2:02:55 
   34        PEYRARD, Jean-marc           68 1106OC COORE MJC              IMP001   2:08:34 

             BERNARD, Dominique           79 3810AR ORIENTALP              IMP001        pm 
             GOUY, Rudy                   72 7309AR COCS                   IMP001        pm